Skip to content
Photo of Chaos Chaos

Artist

Chaos Chaos

About

Asy and Chloe Saavedra of Chaos Chaos are sisters. They have played music, released albums and toured the world together since they were 8 and 10. Their band was called Smoosh. As Chaos Chaos, the duo has released one full length album, composed music for Rick and Morty, Lucifer, Never Have I Ever, and Search Party.

Top songs

  1. Do You Feel It?
  2. Do You Feel It? (With Strings)
  3. Memories
  4. Monsters

Albums

Singles & EPs

Videos

Chaos Chaos • 483K views

Chaos Chaos • 150K views

Chaos Chaos • 133K views

Chaos Chaos • 235K views

Chaos Chaos • 63K views

Chaos Chaos • 29K views

Chaos Chaos • 48K views

Chaos Chaos & Rick and Morty • 382K views

Chaos Chaos • 94K views

Chaos Chaos • 77K views

Live performances

Chaos Chaos • 79K views

Chaos Chaos • 1.6K views

Chaos Chaos • 18K views

Chaos Chaos • 1.1K views

Chaos Chaos • 14K views

Chaos Chaos • 1.2K views

Chaos Chaos • 2.9K views

Chaos Chaos • 3.3K views

Chaos Chaos • 2K views

Chaos Chaos • 3.4K views

Playlists by Chaos Chaos

EPs

Playlist • Chaos Chaos • 21K views

Albums

Playlist • Chaos Chaos • 14K views

Singles

Playlist • Chaos Chaos • 8K views

Fans might also like